Oregon Sold - Real Estate Services
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Whats My Home Worth
    3. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. Lake Oswego Overview
    2. Lake Oswego Listings
    3. Portland Overview
    4. West Linn Overview
    5. Beaverton Overview
    6. Tigard Overview
    7. Newberg Overview
    8. Sherwood Overview
    9. Tualatin Overview
    10. Wilsonville Overview
    11. Hillsboro Overview
    12. Hosford-Abernethy Overview
    13. Brentwood-Darlington Overview
    14. St. Johns Overview
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
234 SW ECKMAN ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128
1/23

$640,000

$640,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,512 SqFt

234 SW ECKMAN ST, Mc Minnville, OR 97128

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
34920 BURT RD, St Helens, OR 97051
1/24

$360,000

$359,999

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,360 SqFt

34920 BURT RD, St Helens, OR 97051

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
378 9TH ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/42

$1,200,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,019 SqFt

378 9TH ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
14485 SW 164TH AVE, Tigard, OR 97224
1/31

$490,000

$494,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

14485 SW 164TH AVE, Tigard, OR 97224

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15274 SE LEE AVE, Milwaukie, OR 97267
1/32

$649,900

$649,900

4 Beds3.1 Baths1,706 SqFt

15274 SE LEE AVE, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Listed by H & H Preferred Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8580 SW LUCILLE CT, Portland, OR 97223
1/32

$428,500

$415,000

3.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,663 SqFt

8580 SW LUCILLE CT, Portland, OR 97223

Listed by City of Bridges Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2687 NAUTILUS AVE NW, Salem, OR 97304
1/30

$545,500

$519,900

4.9%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,863 SqFt

2687 NAUTILUS AVE NW, Salem, OR 97304

Listed by BST Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4060 SE MALL ST, Portland, OR 97202
1/27

$794,000

$794,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

4060 SE MALL ST, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4111 MATTHEW CT NE, Salem, OR 97305
1/28

$352,000

$324,000

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

4111 MATTHEW CT NE, Salem, OR 97305

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
El Mar AVE #321, Coronado Shores, OR 97341
1/5

$87,500

$95,000

7.9%
0.14 Acres

El Mar AVE #321, Coronado Shores, OR 97341

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2815 SE 60TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206
1/27

$688,250

$648,000

6.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,348 SqFt

2815 SE 60TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7910 SE 21ST AVE, Portland, OR 97202
1/27

$766,500

$750,000

2.2%
3,621 SqFt

7910 SE 21ST AVE, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
00 Seacrest DR, Bandon, OR 97411
1/12

$91,000

$94,000

3.2%
0.31 Acres

00 Seacrest DR, Bandon, OR 97411

Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
623 Avocet AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
1/25

$367,000

$374,500

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,201 SqFt

623 Avocet AVE, Bandon, OR 97411

Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
325 NE STAFFORD ST, Portland, OR 97211
1/17

$359,000

$348,000

3.2%
1 Bed1 Bath898 SqFt

325 NE STAFFORD ST, Portland, OR 97211

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2015 SE HAROLD ST, Portland, OR 97202
1/25

$768,000

$749,500

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,313 SqFt

2015 SE HAROLD ST, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by John L. Scott/Woodstock

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7536 N SAINT JOHNS AVE, Portland, OR 97203

$570,000

$565,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,670 SqFt

7536 N SAINT JOHNS AVE, Portland, OR 97203

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5822 SW SHERIDAN CT, Portland, OR 97221
1/30

$730,000

$799,950

8.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,727 SqFt

5822 SW SHERIDAN CT, Portland, OR 97221

Listed by Meadows Group Inc., Realtors

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4060 SE MALL ST, Portland, OR 97202
1/31

$678,000

$689,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,720 SqFt

4060 SE MALL ST, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by SellQuest Properties

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7314 N DENVER AVE, Portland, OR 97217
1/27

$429,500

$430,000

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths2,075 SqFt

7314 N DENVER AVE, Portland, OR 97217

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7424 SE 46TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206
1/31

$515,000

$490,000

5.1%
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,950 SqFt

7424 SE 46TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4622 NE GARFIELD AVE, Portland, OR 97211
1/29

$574,000

$574,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt

4622 NE GARFIELD AVE, Portland, OR 97211

Listed by Realty One Group Prestige

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7422 SW 37TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219
1/48

$773,000

$750,000

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,452 SqFt

7422 SW 37TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3999 NE TIMBER, Silverton, OR 97381
1/40

$895,000

$929,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,218 SqFt

3999 NE TIMBER, Silverton, OR 97381

Listed by Bella Casa Real Estate Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline White
OREGON Sold
Paul Sardoch | License ID: 201213623

+1(503) 913-7615

paul@oregonsold.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline White
OREGON Sold
Paul Sardoch | License ID: 201213623

+1(503) 913-7615

paul@oregonsold.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.